Close
Sort by
Display
per page

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
507479

10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.)

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
507462

10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.)

Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
545006

1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m

Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
507486

1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1310/TX1550)

Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module
507509

1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1550/TX1310)

Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
506724

1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 20 km (12.4 mi.)

Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
545013

1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.)

Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module
545044

1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 80 km (49.7 mi.)

Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
523882

1000Base-T (RJ-45) port, 100 m (328 ft.)
Speed
Category Clear
Transceivers (Mini-GBIC)

Find a Dealer

Select one: