Close
Sort by
Display
per page

10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module
508179

10GBase-T (RJ45) Port, 30 m (98 ft.), up to 10 Gbps Data-Transfer Rate with Cat6a Cabling

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
507479

10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.)

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
507462

10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.)
Number of RJ45 Ports
Category Clear
Transceivers (Mini-GBIC)
Speed Clear
10 GbE

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one: