Close
Single Mode Simplex SC/APC Adapter
  • Single Mode Simplex SC/APC Adapter
  • Single Mode Simplex SC/APC Adapter
  • Single Mode Simplex SC/APC Adapter
  • Single Mode Simplex SC/APC Adapter
  • Single Mode Simplex SC/APC Adapter
  • Single Mode Simplex SC/APC Adapter

Single Mode Simplex SC/APC Adapter

SC/APC Adapter, Single Mode Simplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Green
Model Number: 760621
Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.
  • Zirconia sleeve
  • SC/APC simplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Fiber adapter
  • SC/APC simplex
  • Single mode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss
Single Mode Simplex SC APC Adapter SC APC Adapter Single Mode Simplex Zirconia Sleeve Green Green Fiber Optic Bulk Cable Connectors Accessories INTELLINET Network Solutions 760621
... see more
 
Datasheet
Datasheet Download
 

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one:

 
Recently viewed products