Close
Single Mode Duplex SC Adapter
  • Single Mode Duplex SC Adapter
  • Single Mode Duplex SC Adapter
  • Single Mode Duplex SC Adapter
  • Single Mode Duplex SC Adapter
  • Single Mode Duplex SC Adapter
  • Single Mode Duplex SC Adapter

Single Mode Duplex SC Adapter

SC Adapter, Single Mode Duplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Blue
Model Number: 760638
Intellinet Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.
  • Zirconia sleeve
  • SC-to-SC duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Fiber adapter
  • SC-to-SC duplex
  • Single mode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss
Single Mode Duplex SC Adapter Adapter Single Mode Duplex Zirconia Sleeve Blue Blue Fiber Optic Bulk Cable Connectors Accessories INTELLINET Network Solutions 760638
... see more
 
Datasheet
Datasheet Download
 

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one:

 
Recently viewed products