Close
Single Mode Duplex LC/APC Adapter
  • Single Mode Duplex LC/APC Adapter
  • Single Mode Duplex LC/APC Adapter
  • Single Mode Duplex LC/APC Adapter
  • Single Mode Duplex LC/APC Adapter
  • Single Mode Duplex LC/APC Adapter
  • Single Mode Duplex LC/APC Adapter

Single Mode Duplex LC/APC Adapter

LC/APC Adapter, Single Mode Duplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Green
Model Number: 760560
Intellinet Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.
  • Zirconia sleeve
  • LC/APC duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Fiber adapter
  • LC/APC duplex
  • Single mode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss
Single Mode Duplex LC APC Adapter LC APC Adapter Single Mode Duplex Zirconia Sleeve Green Green Fiber Optic Bulk Cable Connectors Accessories INTELLINET Network Solutions 760560
... see more
 
Datasheet
Datasheet Download
 

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one:

 
Recently viewed products