Close
Single Mode 4-Core LC Adapter
  • Single Mode 4-Core LC Adapter
  • Single Mode 4-Core LC Adapter
  • Single Mode 4-Core LC Adapter
  • Single Mode 4-Core LC Adapter
  • Single Mode 4-Core LC Adapter
  • Single Mode 4-Core LC Adapter

Single Mode 4-Core LC Adapter

LC Adapter, Single Mode 4 Cores, Zirconia Sleeve, Blue
Model Number: 760577
Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.
  • Zirconia sleeve
  • LC-to-LC 4-core adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Fiber adapter
  • LC to LC, 4 cores
  • Single mode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss
Single Mode 4-Core LC Adapter Adapter Single Mode Cores Zirconia Sleeve Blue Blue Fiber Optic Bulk Cable Connectors Accessories INTELLINET Network Solutions 760577
... see more
 
Datasheet
Datasheet Download
 

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one:

 
Recently viewed products