Close
Multimode OM3 SC Duplex Adapter
  • Multimode OM3 SC Duplex Adapter
  • Multimode OM3 SC Duplex Adapter
  • Multimode OM3 SC Duplex Adapter
  • Multimode OM3 SC Duplex Adapter
  • Multimode OM3 SC Duplex Adapter
  • Multimode OM3 SC Duplex Adapter

Multimode OM3 SC Duplex Adapter

SC Adapter, OM3 Multimode Duplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Aqua
Model Number: 760652
Intellinet Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.
  • Zirconia sleeve
  • OM3 SC-to-SC duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Fiber adapter
  • OM3
  • SC/SC
  • Multimode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss
Multimode OM3 SC Duplex Adapter Adapter OM3 Multimode Duplex Zirconia Sleeve Aqua Aqua Fiber Optic Bulk Cable Connectors Accessories INTELLINET Network Solutions 760652
... see more
 
Datasheet
Datasheet Download
 

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one:

 
Recently viewed products