Close
Multimode Duplex LC Adapter
  • Multimode Duplex LC Adapter
  • Multimode Duplex LC Adapter
  • Multimode Duplex LC Adapter
  • Multimode Duplex LC Adapter
  • Multimode Duplex LC Adapter
  • Multimode Duplex LC Adapter

Multimode Duplex LC Adapter

LC Adapter, Multimode Duplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Beige
Model Number: 760539
Intellinet Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.
  • Zirconia sleeve
  • LC-to-LC duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Fiber adapter
  • LC-to-LC duplex
  • Multimode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss
Multimode Duplex LC Adapter Adapter Multimode Duplex Zirconia Sleeve Beige Beige Fiber Optic Bulk Cable Connectors Accessories INTELLINET Network Solutions 760539
... see more
 
Datasheet
Datasheet Download
 

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one:

 
Recently viewed products