Close
Multimode 4-Core LC Adapter
  • Multimode 4-Core LC Adapter
  • Multimode 4-Core LC Adapter
  • Multimode 4-Core LC Adapter
  • Multimode 4-Core LC Adapter
  • Multimode 4-Core LC Adapter
  • Multimode 4-Core LC Adapter

Multimode 4-Core LC Adapter

LC Adapter, Multimode 4 Cores, Zirconia Sleeve, Beige
Model Number: 760584
Intellinet Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.
  • Zirconia sleeve
  • LC-to-LC 4-core adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty
    Fiber adapter
    LC to LC, 4 cores
    Multimode
    High quality
    Low insertion loss
Multimode 4-Core LC Adapter Adapter Multimode Cores Zirconia Sleeve Beige Beige Fiber Optic Bulk Cable Connectors Accessories INTELLINET Network Solutions 760584
... see more
 
Datasheet
Datasheet Download
 

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one:

 
Recently viewed products