Close
Sort by
Display
per page

Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Media Converter
545075

10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), WDM (RX1310/TX1550)

Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Media Converter
545068

10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), WDM (RX1550/TX1310)
Mode
Speed Clear
Gigabit Ethernet
Features Clear
WDM Dual-Wavelength

KRACK Attack Update

Find a Dealer

Select one: